№ | Фамилия Имя | Команда | 1 заезд | 2 заезд | Очки за гонку | Итоговое место |
кол-во кругов | очки | место | кол-во кругов | очки | место |
Класс 50см3
|
111
| Селиванов Леонид | ск "Мото-Мото", г. Оренбург | 11 | 22
| 2 | 12 | 25
| 1
| 47 | 1
|
17 | Тяпкин Кирилл | ск "Энергия" г. Бузулук | 11 | 25
| 1
| 12 | 22
| 2
| 47
| 2
|
11
| Бондаренко Полина | ск "Мото-Мото", г. Оренбург | 7 | 18
| 4
| 10 | 20
| 3
| 38 | 3
|
7 | Кияшко Максим
| ск "Алмаз"-ДОСААФ, г. Бузулук
| 8
| 20
| 3
| 10 | 18
| 4
| 38
| 4
|
1 | Лункин Матвей | ск "Алмаз"-ДОСААФ, г. Бузулук
| 5 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 32 | 5 |
Класс 65см3 |
104 | Корнев Николай | ск "Алмаз"-ДОСААФ, г. Бузулук
| 8
| 25
| 1
| 9 | 25
| 1
| 50
| 1
|
788 | Ханмурзин Герман | ск "Мото-Мото", г. Оренбург | 8
| 22
| 2 | 9 | 22
| 2
| 44
| 2
|
106
| Никифоров Александр | ск "Алмаз"-ДОСААФ, г. Бузулук
| 8 | 20
| 3 | 9 | 20
| 3
| 40
| 3
|
19
| Пятаев Алексей | ск "Мото-Мото", г. Оренбург | 8
| 18
| 4 | 9 | 18
| 4
| 36
| 4
|
33 | Пивоваров Александр | ск "Мото-Мото", г. Оренбург | 7 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 5 | 32 | 5 |
8 | Крутилин Леонид | ск "Мото-Мото", г. Оренбург
| 6
| 15
| 6
| 8 | 15
| 6
| 30
| 6 |
99 | Шикачихин Максим | ск "Энергия" г. Бузулук | 3 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 7 | 27 | 7 |
96 | Шолохов Семен | Орск ск"Успех" | 5 | 14
| 7 | 5
| 0 | 0 | 14
| 8 |
Класс 85см3 |
74 | Репин Роман | ск "Алмаз"-ДОСААФ, г. Бузулук
| 13 | 25
| 1
| 13
| 25
| 1
| 50
| 1
|
99
| Дусаев Дамир | ск "Энергия" г. Бузулук
| 13
| 22
| 2 | 13
| 22
| 2
| 44
| 2
|
151
| Ильин Андрей | Орск ск"Успех" | 12
| 20
| 3
| 13
| 20
| 3
| 40
| 3
|
3 | Пашков Николай | г. Новотроицк (СЮТ)
| 12
| 15
| 6
| 12
| 18
| 4
| 33
| 4
|
9 | Денисов Игорь | г. Новотроицк (СЮТ)
| 12
| 18
| 4
| 10
| 11
| 10 | 29
| 5
|
8 | Чухматов М. | г. Новотроицк (СЮТ) | 10 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 27 | 6 |
98 | Ситников Никита | ск "Экстрим", г. Гай | 11 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 6 | 27 | 7 |
18 | Горинштейн Михаил | ск "Мото-Мото", г. Оренбург | 11 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 27 | 8 |
5 | Сивков Евгений | Орск ск"Успех" | 11 | 14 | 7 | 11
| 12
| 9 | 26
| 9 |
17
| Сивкова Валерия
| Орск ск"Успех" | 9
| 9
| 12
| 11 | 13 | 8 | 22
| 10 |
15
| Суббота Артем | Орск ск"Успех"
| 9
| 11
| 10
| 9
| 10 | 11 | 20
| 11 |
27
| Нарыков Александр | ск "Алмаз"-ДОСААФ, г. Бузулук
| 12
| 16
| 5 | 5
| 0
| 0
| 16
| 12
|
Класс "Юниоры" |
99
| Черненков Владимир | ск "Энергия" г. Бузулук | 17
| 25
| 1
| 18
| 25
| 1
| 50
| 1
|
777 | Шитиков Александр | ск "Алмаз"-ДОСААФ, г. Бузулук
| 17
| 22
| 2
| 18
| 22
| 2
| 44
| 2
|
69 | Борейко Иван | ск "Мото-Мото", г. Оренбург
| 17
| 20
| 3
| 18
| 20
| 3
| 40
| 3
|
77 | Толокнов Никита | Самара | 15
| 18 | 4 | 17
| 18
| 4 | 36
| 4
|
75 | Брянцев Павел
| г. Новотроицк (СЮТ) | 15
| 15
| 6
| 16
| 16
| 5 | 31
| 5
|
96 | Краснов Егор
| Орск ск"Успех" | 15
| 16
| 5
| 14 | 13
| 8
| 29
| 6
|
63 | Бояршинов Дмитрий | Кварикино | 15
| 14
| 7
| 16
| 15
| 6
| 29
| 7
|
125 | Мельников Александр
| ск "Мото-Мото", г. Оренбург
| 14
| 13
| 8 | 15
| 14
| 7 | 27
| 8
|
13 | Мухсинова Майя
| ск "Мото-Мото", г. Оренбург
| 10
| 9
| 12
| 12
| 12
| 9
| 21
| 9
|
9 | Сергеев Денис | г. Новотроицк (СЮТ)
| 13
| 10
| 11
| 12
| 11
| 10
| 21
| 10
|
102 | Маскалюк Владислав | ск "Мото-Мото", г. Оренбург | 14
| 12
| 9 | 0
| 0
| 0
| 12
| 11
|
17 | Баклаженко Н. | Орск ск"Успех" | 14
| 11
| 10
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 11
| 12
|
Класс "Открытый" |
11 | Сидрачев Евгений | Стерлитомак | 15
| 20
| 3
| 16
| 25
| 1
| 45
| 1
|
97 | Сорокин Виталий | ск "Алмаз"-ДОСААФ, г. Бузулук
| 15
| 18
| 4 | 16
| 22
| 2
| 40
| 2
|
96
| Малыгин Андрей
| Орск ск"Успех"
| 14
| 15
| 6
| 16
| 20 | 3
| 35
| 3
|
17 | Панфилов Валерий | Самара | 14
| 14
| 7
| 16
| 15 | 6 | 29
| 4
|
199 | Полянский Андрей | г. Новотроицк (СЮТ) | 13
| 10
| 11
| 16
| 18
| 4
| 28
| 5
|
29 | Кузницов Сергей | ск "Энергия" г. Бузулук
| 14
| 12
| 9
| 16
| 16
| 5
| 28
| 6
|
191 | Полянский Сергей | г. Новотроицк (СЮТ) | 14
| 16
| 5
| 15
| 12 | 9 | 28
| 7
|
177 | Мякишев Дмитрий | Самара | 14
| 13
| 8
| 16
| 13 | 8 | 26
| 8
|
7 |
| ск "Мото-Мото", г. Оренбург | 15 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 |
122 | Логачев Евгений | Самара | 12 | 9 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 7 | 23 | 10 |
111 | Евдакимов Игорь | Кумертау | 13 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 22 | 11 |
4 | Красильников Николай | Самара | 15 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 12 |
175 | Швороб Алексей | ск "Мото-Мото", г. Оренбург | 10 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 13 |
15
| Екимов Александр | Саракташ
| 12
| 8 | 13 | 13 | 9
| 12
| 17
| 14
|
Класс "Ветераны" |
62
| Вялков Влядимир
| ск "Энергия" г. Бузулук
| 12 | 25
| 1
| 12
| 25
| 1
| 50
| 1
|
7
| Башманов Владимир
| г. Новотроицк (СЮТ) | 12
| 22
| 2
| 12
| 20
| 3
| 42
| 2
|
71 | Понамаренко Валерий | ск "Алмаз"-ДОСААФ, г. Бузулук
| 12
| 18
| 4
| 12
| 22
| 2 | 40
| 3
|
1
| Сухарев Олег | Стерлитамак
| 12
| 20
| 3 | 12
| 18
| 4 | 38
| 4
|
57 | Филатов Михаил | ск "Мото-Мото", г. Оренбург | 11 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 5 | 32 | 5 |
13
| Гузеев Михаил
| Соль-Илецк | 11
| 14
| 7 | 11
| 15
| 6 | 29
| 6
|
125 | Мельников Виталий
| ск "Энергия" г. Бузулук
| 11 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 29 | 7 |
5 | Лункина Людмила | ск "Алмаз"-ДОСААФ, г. Бузулук | 11
| 13
| 8 | 11
| 13
| 8 | 26
| 8
|
9 | Варнавский Владимир | г. Новотроицк (СЮТ)
| 10
| 12
| 9 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 12 | 9
|
Класс "ЧЗ" |
4 | Мустафин Наиль | ск "Алмаз"-ДОСААФ, г. Бузулук
| 12 | 25 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 1 | 50 | 1 |
50 | Ломакин Александр | ск "Энергия" г. Бузулук
| 11 | 22 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 2 | 44 | 2 |
71 | Алексеев Александр | ск "Алмаз"-ДОСААФ, г. Бузулук
| 11 | 20 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 3 | 40 | 3 |
99 | Зотов Евгений | г. Новотроицк (СЮТ)
| 10 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 5 | 34 | 4 |
36 | Максимушкин Алексей | ск "Энергия" г. Бузулук
| 9 | 16 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 6 | 31 | 5 |
29 | Петров Евгений | ск "Мото-Мото", г. Оренбург | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 5 | 18 | 6 |